Final
8/16 Thu
Jones County
34
@ Howard
28
Fourth
8/16 Thu
Rome
44
@ Marietta
34
Final
8/16 Thu
Calhoun
45
@ Ridgeland
21
Final
8/16 Thu
Kendrick
0
@ Shaw
48
8/17 Fri
Chattooga
0
@ Adairsville
0
8/17 Fri
Newton
0
@ Alcovy
0
8/17 Fri
Bowdon
0
@ AMERICAN (JUNIOR)
0
8/17 Fri
Thomson
0
@ AMERICAN (JUNIOR)
0
8/17 Fri
Towns County
0
@ AMERICAN (JUNIOR)
0
8/17 Fri
Monroe Area
0
@ Apalachee
0
8/17 Fri
Laney
0
@ Aquinas
0
8/17 Fri
Carver-Atlanta
0
@ Arabia Mountain
0
8/17 Fri
Milton
0
@ Archer
0
8/17 Fri
Savannah Christian
0
@ Athens Academy
0
8/17 Fri
Walker
0
@ Athens Christian
0
8/17 Fri
Montgomery County
0
@ Atkinson County
0
8/17 Fri
KIPP Atlanta Charter
0
@ B.E.S.T. Academy
0
8/17 Fri
Fitzgerald
0
@ Bacon County
0
8/17 Fri
Seminole County
0
@ Bainbridge
0
8/17 Fri
Washington County
0
@ Baldwin
0
8/17 Fri
Jackson County
0
@ Banks County
0
8/17 Fri
Lovejoy
0
@ Banneker
0
8/17 Fri
Dodge County
0
@ Bradwell Institute
0
8/17 Fri
Thomasville
0
@ Cairo
0
8/17 Fri
West Forsyth
0
@ Camden County
0
8/17 Fri
Villa Rica
0
@ Campbell
0
8/17 Fri
Allatoona
0
@ Cartersville
0
8/17 Fri
Harris County
0
@ Carver-Columbus
0
8/17 Fri
Northside-Warner Robins
0
@ Centennial
0
8/17 Fri
South Gwinnett
0
@ Central Gwinnett
0
8/17 Fri
South Atlanta
0
@ Central-Carroll
0
8/17 Fri
Riverwood
0
@ Chattahoochee
0
8/17 Fri
Riverside Military
0
@ Christian Heritage
0
8/17 Fri
Druid Hills
0
@ Clarkston
0
8/17 Fri
Northwest Whitfield
0
@ Coahulla Creek
0
8/17 Fri
Brunswick
0
@ Coffee
0
8/17 Fri
Stephenson
0
@ Columbia
0
8/17 Fri
Spencer
0
@ Columbus
0
8/17 Fri
West Hall
0
@ Commerce
0
8/17 Fri
Westover
0
@ Cook
0
8/17 Fri
Trion
0
@ Coosa
0
8/17 Fri
Cambridge
0
@ Creekview
0
8/17 Fri
Americus-Sumter
0
@ Crisp County
0
8/17 Fri
Discovery
0
@ Dacula
0
8/17 Fri
Ringgold
0
@ Dalton
0
8/17 Fri
Lee County
0
@ Dougherty
0
8/17 Fri
Emanuel County Institute
0
@ Dublin
0
8/17 Fri
Shiloh
0
@ Duluth
0
8/17 Fri
Morrow
0
@ Eagles Landing Christian
0
8/17 Fri
Flowery Branch
0
@ East Hall
0
8/17 Fri
Lumpkin County
0
@ East Jackson
0
8/17 Fri
West Laurens
0
@ East Laurens
0
8/17 Fri
Hart County
0
@ Elbert County
0
8/17 Fri
River Ridge
0
@ Etowah
0
8/17 Fri
Effingham County
0
@ Evans
0
8/17 Fri
Hampton
0
@ Fayette County
0
8/17 Fri
Chamblee
0
@ Forsyth Central
0
8/17 Fri
Stephens County
0
@ Franklin County
0
8/17 Fri
Charlton County
0
@ Frederica Ac. (GISA)
0
8/17 Fri
Fannin County
0
@ Gilmer
0
8/17 Fri
Georgia Military
0
@ Glascock County
0
8/17 Fri
Jeff Davis
0
@ Glenn Hills
0
8/17 Fri
AMERICAN (JUNIOR)
0
@ Glynn Academy
0
8/17 Fri
Dade County
0
@ Gordon Lee
0
8/17 Fri
Lovett
0
@ Greater Atlanta Christian
0
8/17 Fri
Spalding
0
@ Griffin
0
8/17 Fri
Richmond Hill
0
@ Grovetown
0
8/17 Fri
Dawson County
0
@ Habersham Central
0
8/17 Fri
Gordon Central
0
@ Haralson County
0
8/17 Fri
Bleckley County
0
@ Hawkinsville
0
8/17 Fri
Clinch County
0
@ Hebron Christian
0
8/17 Fri
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
0
@ Heritage-Catoosa
0
8/17 Fri
Douglas County
0
@ Hillgrove
0
8/17 Fri
Perry
0
@ Houston County
0
8/17 Fri
Berrien
0
@ Irwin County
0
8/17 Fri
Swainsboro
0
@ Jefferson County
0
8/17 Fri
Windsor Forest
0
@ Jenkins County
0
8/17 Fri
AMERICAN (JUNIOR)
0
@ Johns Creek
0
8/17 Fri
Cross Creek
0
@ Josey
0
8/17 Fri
Model
0
@ LaFayette
0
8/17 Fri
Heard County
0
@ LaGrange
0
8/17 Fri
Decatur
0
@ Lakeside-DeKalb
0
8/17 Fri
Wheeler
0
@ Lambert
0
8/17 Fri
Dutchtown
0
@ Langston Hughes
0
8/17 Fri
Peachtree Ridge
0
@ Lanier
0
8/17 Fri
Harrison
0
@ Lassiter
0
8/17 Fri
AMERICAN (JUNIOR)
0
@ Lincoln County
0
8/17 Fri
Forest Park
0
@ Lithonia
0
8/17 Fri
Jackson
0
@ Locust Grove
0
8/17 Fri
Morgan County
0
@ Loganville
0
8/17 Fri
Drew
0
@ Lowndes
0
8/17 Fri
Cedar Shoals
0
@ Madison County
0
8/17 Fri
Gainesville
0
@ Mary Persons
0
8/17 Fri
Pierce County
0
@ McIntosh County Academy
0
8/17 Fri
Towers
0
@ McNair
0
8/17 Fri
Wesleyan
0
@ Meadowcreek
0
8/17 Fri
Redan
0
@ Miller Grove
0
8/17 Fri
Brooks County
0
@ Mitchell County
0
8/17 Fri
Jordan
0
@ Monroe
0
8/17 Fri
Monticello
0
@ Mt. de Sales
0
8/17 Fri
Holy Innocents'
0
@ Mt. Pisgah Christian
0
8/17 Fri
Lamar County
0
@ Mt. Zion, Carroll
0
8/17 Fri
Jonesboro
0
@ Mt. Zion-Jonesboro
0
8/17 Fri
McIntosh
0
@ Mundy's Mill
0
8/17 Fri
Armuchee
0
@ Murray County
0
8/17 Fri
Jenkins
0
@ New Hampstead
0
8/17 Fri
Chapel Hill
0
@ Newnan
0
8/17 Fri
Grady
0
@ North Atlanta
0
8/17 Fri
Woodstock
0
@ North Cobb
0
8/17 Fri
Cherokee
0
@ North Forsyth
0
8/17 Fri
Chestatee
0
@ North Hall
0
8/17 Fri
Putnam County
0
@ North Oconee
0
8/17 Fri
Paulding County
0
@ North Paulding
0
8/17 Fri
Fellowship Christian
0
@ North Springs
0
8/17 Fri
Jefferson
0
@ Oconee County
0
8/17 Fri
Johnson-Gainesville
0
@ Oglethorpe County
0
8/17 Fri
Eastside
0
@ Ola
0
8/17 Fri
Therrell
0
@ Osborne
0
8/17 Fri
Tattnall Square
0
@ Our Lady of Mercy
0
8/17 Fri
New Manchester
0
@ Pace Academy
0
8/17 Fri
Mountain View
0
@ Parkview
0
8/17 Fri
Baconton Charter
0
@ Pataula Charter
0
8/17 Fri
South Cobb
0
@ Pebblebrook
0
8/17 Fri
Macon County
0
@ Pelham
0
8/17 Fri
Darlington
0
@ Pepperell
0
8/17 Fri
Stone Mountain
0
@ Pickens
0
8/17 Fri
Central-Talbotton
0
@ Pike County
0
8/17 Fri
Mt. Vernon Presbyterian
0
@ Prince Avenue
0
8/17 Fri
Cross Keys
0
@ Providence Christian
0
8/17 Fri
Hephzibah
0
@ Richmond Academy
0
8/17 Fri
North Clayton
0
@ Riverdale
0
8/17 Fri
Eagles Landing
0
@ Rockdale County
0
8/17 Fri
Cedartown
0
@ Rockmart
0
8/17 Fri
Heritage-Conyers
0
@ Salem
0
8/17 Fri
Marion County
0
@ Schley County
0
8/17 Fri
AMERICAN (JUNIOR)
0
@ Screven County
0
8/17 Fri
Long County
0
@ South Effingham
0
8/17 Fri
Woodland-Cartersville
0
@ Southeast Whitfield
0
8/17 Fri
Landmark Christian
0
@ St. Anne Pacelli
0
8/17 Fri
Blessed Trinity
0
@ St. Pius X
0
8/17 Fri
Manchester
0
@ Taylor County
0
8/17 Fri
Chattahoochee County
0
@ Terrell County
0
8/17 Fri
Early County
0
@ Thomas County Central
0
8/17 Fri
Twiggs County
0
@ Toombs County
0
8/17 Fri
Academy For Classical Education
0
@ Treutlen
0
8/17 Fri
Buford
0
@ Tucker
0
8/17 Fri
Worth County
0
@ Turner County
0
8/17 Fri
Veterans
0
@ Upson-Lee
0
8/17 Fri
Jackson-Atlanta
0
@ Valdosta
0
8/17 Fri
AMERICAN (JUNIOR)
0
@ Ware County
0
8/17 Fri
Tift County
0
@ Warner Robins
0
8/17 Fri
Portal
0
@ Warren County
0
8/17 Fri
Douglass
0
@ Washington
0
8/17 Fri
Woodward Academy
0
@ Westminster
0
8/17 Fri
Southwest
0
@ Westside-Macon
0
8/17 Fri
Clarke Central
0
@ Winder-Barrow
0
8/18 Sat
Cedar Grove
0
@ AMERICAN (JUNIOR)
0
8/18 Sat
Whitefield Academy
0
@ AMERICAN (JUNIOR)
0
8/18 Sat
Burke County
0
@ Benedictine
0
8/18 Sat
Kell
0
@ East Coweta
0
8/18 Sat
Colquitt County
0
@ McEachern
0
8/18 Sat
Walton
0
@ Mill Creek
0
8/18 Sat
Mays
0
@ Norcross
0
8/18 Sat
Brookwood
0
@ North Gwinnett
0
8/18 Sat
Bremen
0
@ Rabun County
0
8/18 Sat
Creekside
0
@ Westlake
0